GREEN STAGE WHITE STAGE REDMARQUEE FIELD OF HEAVEN GYPSY AVALON DAY DERAMING 木道亭 PYRAMID GARDEN CAFE DE PARIS ORENGE CAFE 苗場食堂 PALACE ARENA CRYSTAL PALACE TENT THE PALACE OF WONDER GANBAN
9 00
10
20
30
40
50
10 00
10
20
30
40
50
11 00
10
20
30
40
50
12 00
10
20
30
40
50
13 00
10
20
30
40
50
14 00
10
20
30
40
50
15 00
10
20
30
40
50
16 00
10
20
30
40
50
17 00
10
20
30
40
50
18 00
10
20
30
40
50
19 00
10
20
30
40
50
20 00
10
20
30
40
50
21 00
10
20
30
40
50
22 00
10
20
30
40
50
23 00
10
20
30
40
50
24
|
翌9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
              9:00〜
ヨガワークショップ/BASEWORKS
             
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
          10:00〜
HOBOBRAZIL
                 
                           
                           
            10:30〜
ASA-CHANG&巡礼
             
                         
                         
    11:00〜
DATS
        11:00〜
悪名桜(AZUMI&鈴木常吉)
         
    11:10〜
Yogee New Waves
               
  11:20〜
DOCTOR PRATS
                 
11:30〜
グループ魂
11:30〜
Upendra and friends plus Mr. Sunil and Sabin
               
               
                 
    12:00〜
JUZU a.k.a. MOOCHY
13:00〜
Rei
12:00〜
DJ/M田大介
             
                   
                     
    12:30〜
DÉ DÉ MOUSE
                 
                     
    12:50〜
原始神母
      12:50〜
伊藤多喜雄(ITO TAKiO)
         
    13:00〜
Michael Kaneko
  13:00〜
Big Willie's Burlesque
         
  13:10〜
TRAIN
           
13:20〜
RAG'N'BONE MAN
             
             
    14:40〜
kirim
           
                   
      14:00〜
ARTMAN a.k.a DJ K.U.D.O.
14:00〜
ASA-CHANGとタイコで遊ぼう!
             
                     
    14:20〜
EDEN
                 
    14:30〜
OGRE YOU ASSHOLE
14:30〜
アトミック・カフェ トーク
  14:30〜
flOr & The VinMush
           
                 
                 
  14:50〜
THE BACK HORN
16:00〜
アトミック・カフェNumber the.
               
                   
15:20〜
ROUTE 17 Rock'n'Roll ORCHESTRA(feat. 加山雄三、ELVIN BISHOP、仲井戸”CHABO”麗市、トータス松本)
                   
      15:30〜
T.B.A.
    15:30〜
羊歯大明神
         
                   
                   
            16:00〜
Declan O’Donovan
         
  16:10〜
GALLANT
                 
  16:20〜
サニーデイ・サービス
                 
    16:30〜
SAKi & the factor
               
                     
                       
  16:30〜
the HIATUS
                   
                       
17:20〜
RADWIMPS
        17:20〜
富澤タク
    17:20〜
冨田麗香
         
          17:30〜
ヒカシュー
         
                   
                   
      18:00〜
MARTER
  18:00〜
DJ/ZAMIANG
           
    18:10〜
FATHER JOHN MISTY
               
    18:20〜
スチャダラパー
                 
                     
                     
                       
  18:10〜
CATFISH AND THE BOTTLEMEN
          19:00〜
苗場音楽突撃隊 (池畑潤二/井上富雄/花田裕之)
       
                   
19:20〜
THE XX
                     
    19:30〜
木暮“shake”武彦 with Big Mountain Blue
               
                     
                     
                       
              20:10〜
ドミコ
       
    20:20〜
RHYE
                 
    20:30〜
SAMPHA
                 
                   
                     
  20:00〜
QUEENS OF THE STONE AGE
21:00〜
tio
      21:00〜
ELLI ARAKAWA
23:00〜
MAJOR FORCE (LIVE)
23:45〜
AGERO DJ’s (Bryan, Ayashige, DJ Tasaka)
0:45〜
チャッカーズ (LIVE)
2:00〜
DJ TASAKA & DJ???
3:00〜
DUB SQUAD (LIVE)
4:00〜
imai (group_inou)
4:30〜
SPECIAL GUEST

5:00〜
BRYAN BURTON-LEWIS & DJ AYASHIGE
           
                   
          21:20〜
スカート
       
21:30〜
GORILLAZ
                 
                 
                     
                       
                       
                       
            22:30〜
曽我部恵一
  22:30〜
Western Caravan
  22:30〜
GAZ MAYALL
23:45〜
3776
00:30〜
JOEY ALTRUDA
01:30〜
CON BRIO
02:15〜
ROLANDO BRUNO
03:15〜
LA GOSSA SORDA
04:00〜
CARIBBEAN DANDY
   
                 
                 
                  23:00〜
イロハ
24:00〜
CHAI
1:00〜
ヘンショクリュウ
2:00〜
踊Foot Works
3:00〜
NENGU
 
                   
                     
    23:00〜
yahyel
00:00〜
ARCA DJ & JESSE KANDA AV
1:30〜
EVIAN CHRIST (DJ set)
3:00〜
CLARK
4:15〜
mouse on the keys
                 
                     
                23:50〜
リクオ
0:50〜
JOHNSONS MOTORCAR
   
                  0:00〜
SUGIURUMN plays MADCHESTER & ACID HOUSE CLASSICS
01:30〜
Monjoe & Miru from yahyel Feat. 荘子it
03:30〜
DAITO MANABE
                00:30〜
01:30〜
02:30〜
INFERNAL VARANNE'S MEGA GLOBE OF DEATH
               
               
                (01:20終了予定)
               
                 
                 
                 
                  (02:45終了予定)
                 
                    (03:30終了予定)
                   
                     
                      (04:30終了予定)
    (05:00終了予定)                 (05:00終了予定)  
                       
                           
                (06:00終了予定)